• WedstrijddatumTeamThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAccommodatie
    zo 11-dec. 12:00LSV 2SBC 6LSV 2regulierSportpark Schuttersheide
    zo 11-dec. 12:45LSV 1LSV 1Emplina 3regulierSportpark LSV
    zo 29-jan. 11:00LSV 2ODC 4LSV 2regulierSportpark Wagenaars
    zo 29-jan. 11:00LSV 1Nemelaer 4LSV 1regulierSportpark De Walzaad
    zo 05-feb. 12:00LSV 2Boxtel 4LSV 2regulierSportpark Munsel
    zo 05-feb. 12:45LSV 1LSV 1Sarto 13regulierSportpark LSV
    zo 12-feb. 10:00LSV 1Audacia 4LSV 1regulierSportpark Audacia
    zo 12-feb. 10:30LSV 2LSV 2Oirschot Vooruit 4regulierSportpark LSV
    za 04-mrt. 16:00LSV VE1LSV VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1VeteranenSportpark LSV
    zo 05-mrt. 10:00LSV 2OJC ROSMALEN 3LSV 2regulierSportpark De Groote Wielen
    zo 05-mrt. 12:45LSV 1LSV 1ZIGO 4regulierSportpark LSV
    za 11-mrt. 16:00LSV VE1Essche Boys VE1LSV VE1VeteranenSportpark Essche Boys
    zo 12-mrt. 10:30LSV 2LSV 2Maliskamp 3regulierSportpark LSV
    zo 12-mrt. 11:00LSV 1SVSSS 3LSV 1regulierSportpark Zeshoeven
    za 18-mrt. 16:00LSV VE1LSV VE1RKSV Boxtel VE1VetranenSportpark LSV
    zo 19-mrt. 12:00LSV 2SCG'18 5LSV 2regulierSportpark Zegenwerp
    zo 19-mrt. 12:45LSV 1LSV 1FC Tilburg 9regulierSportpark LSV
    za 25-mrt. 16:00LSV VE1De Bocht '80 VE1LSV VE1VeteranenSportpark d'n Staak
    zo 26-mrt. 10:30LSV 2LSV 2BMC 5regulierSportpark LSV
    zo 26-mrt. 11:00LSV 1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4LSV 1regulierSportpark D'n Donk
    za 01-apr. 16:00LSV VE1LSV VE1Trinitas VE1VeteranenSportpark LSV
    zo 02-apr. 13:00LSV 2Emplina 6LSV 2regulierSportpark Empel Zuid
    zo 02-apr. 13:00LSV 1Helvoirt 4LSV 1regulierSportpark Burg.van Hovell
    za 15-apr. 16:30LSV VE1ODC VE1LSV VE1VeteranenSportpark Molenwijk
    zo 16-apr. 10:30LSV 2LSV 2ODC 4regulierSportpark LSV
    zo 16-apr. 12:45LSV 1LSV 1Nemelaer 4regulierSportpark LSV
    za 22-apr. 16:00LSV VE1LSV VE1SVSSS VE1VeteranenSportpark LSV
    zo 23-apr. 12:00LSV 2SV Unitas'59 3LSV 2regulierSportpark Bokt
    zo 23-apr. 12:00LSV 1Jong Brabant 7LSV 1regulierSportpark Berkelseweg
    za 29-apr. 16:00LSV VE1LSV VE1Nemelaer VE1VeteranenSportpark LSV
    za 06-mei. 16:30LSV VE1VCB VE1LSV VE1VeteranenSportpark VCB
    zo 14-mei. 10:30LSV 2LSV 2SBC 6regulierSportpark LSV
    zo 14-mei. 12:00LSV 1Emplina 3LSV 1regulierSportpark Empel Zuid
    zo 21-mei. 11:00LSV 2Wilhelmina Boys 4LSV 2regulierSportpark Naastenbest
    zo 21-mei. 12:45LSV 1LSV 1Sarto 15regulierSportpark LSV